본문으로 바로가기

메뉴펼치기

메뉴닫기


입상자

2018
  • [1st Co-Prize Winner] 이상은

    대한민국 

     

    커티스 음악원 

     

    First Round Program

    J. S. Bach: Prelude and Sarabande from Suite for Cello Solo No. 6 BWV 1012

    Gaspar Cassado: Suite for Cello Solo

    Isang Yun: Glissees for Solo Cello (1970)

     

    Secons Round Program

    Isang Yun: EspaceⅠ(1992)

    J. Brahms: Sonata for Cello and Piano No. 2 in F Major, Op. 99

    C. Debussy: Sonata for Cello and Piano in d minor, L. 135 (1915)

     

    Final Round Program

    A. Dvorak: Cello Concerto in b  minor, Op. 104

  • [1st Co-Prize Winner] 이정현

    대한민국 

     

    퀸 엘리자베스 음악원  

     

    First Round Program

    J. S. Bach: Prelude and Sarabande from Suite for Cello Solo No. 4 BWV 1010

    Benjamin Britten: Suite for Cello Solo No. 1 Op. 72 (7th, 8th and 9th movements only)

    Isang Yun: Glissees for Solo Cello (1970)

     

    Secons Round Program

    Isang Yun: EspaceⅠ(1992)

    L. v. Beethoven: Sonata for Cello and Piano No. 5 in D Major, Op. 102-2

    F. Schubert: Sonata for Arpeggione and Piano in a minor, D. 821

     

    Final Round Program

    R. Schumann: Cello Concerto in a minor, Op. 129

  • [3rd Prize Winner] 레프 십코프

    러시아 

     

    프라이부르크 국립음악대학 

     

    First Round Program

    J. S. Bach: Prelude and Sarabande from Suite for Cello Solo No. 4 BWV 1010

    Henri Dutilleux: Trois Strophes sur le Nom de Sacher for Cello Solo (1976/82)

    Isang Yun: Glissees for Solo Cello (1970)

     

    Secons Round Program

    Isang Yun: EspaceⅠ(1992)

    J. Brahms: Sonata for Cello and Piano No. 2 in F Major, Op. 99

    D. Shostakovich: Sonata for Cello and Piano in d minor, Op. 40 (1934)

     

    Final Round Program

    A. Dvorak: Cello Concerto in b  minor, Op. 104

  • [유네스코 음악 창의도시 특별상] 레프 십코프

    러시아 

     

    프라이부르크 국립음악대학 

     

    First Round Program

    J. S. Bach: Prelude and Sarabande from Suite for Cello Solo No. 4 BWV 1010

    Henri Dutilleux: Trois Strophes sur le Nom de Sacher for Cello Solo (1976/82)

    Isang Yun: Glissees for Solo Cello (1970)

     

    Secons Round Program

    Isang Yun: EspaceⅠ(1992)

    J. Brahms: Sonata for Cello and Piano No. 2 in F Major, Op. 99

    D. Shostakovich: Sonata for Cello and Piano in d minor, Op. 40 (1934)

     

    Final Round Program

    A. Dvorak: Cello Concerto in b  minor, Op. 104

  • [박성용 영재 특별상] 전예진

    대한민국

     

    베를린 국립 예술대학 

     

    First Round Program

    J. S. Bach: Prelude and Sarabande from Suite for Cello Solo No. 4 BWV 1010

    Henri Dutilleux: Trois Strophes sur le Nom de Sacher for Cello Solo (1976/82)

    Isang Yun: Glissees for Solo Cello (1970)

     

    Secons Round Program

    Isang Yun: EspaceⅠ(1992)

    L. v. Beethoven: Sonata for Cello and Piano No. 5 in D Major, Op. 102-2

    D. Shostakovich: Sonata for Cello and Piano in d minor, Op. 40 (1934)

     

    Final Round Program

    R. Schumann: Cello Concerto in a minor, Op. 129

TONGYEONG INTERNATIONAL MUSIC FESTIVAL 통영국제음악제 20143.28 ~ 4.3